logo

Art Déco Tischuhr, A

View More Items in Watches
item-77101299=1
Art Déco Tischuhr, A
Art Déco Tischuhr, Alabaster, mit vergoldeten Messingteilen, vergoldetes Zifferblatt mit geschwärzten arab. Ziffern, franz. Rundwerk mit 1/2 Stunden Scheibenschlagwerk auf Glocke, Uhrwerk läuft, Gehäuse teilweise bestoßen, 22 x 41 x 13 cm
  • 32%

Art Déco Tischuhr, A

Estimate €150 - €300
Nov 07, 2019
Starting Price €150
Get pre-approved to bid live.
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Berlin, Germany
Historia | Bolland & Marotz

Historia | Bolland & Marotz

Berlin, Germany
2,895 Followers

logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

3225: Art Déco Tischuhr, A

Lot Passed
0 Bids
Est. €150 - €300Starting Price €150
Porcelain, Glass, Clocks, Sculpture
Nov 07, 2019 4:00 AM EST
Buyer's Premium 32%

Lot 3225 Details

...

Contacts

Historia | Bolland & Marotz
+49 30 218 18 18
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.