logo

Art Déco Tischuhr, L

View More Items in Watches

Related Watches

More Items in Watches

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-77101256=1
Art Déco Tischuhr, L
Art Déco Tischuhr, L. Kremer Paris, Messingstand und Gehäuse mit grüner Patina, darauf der Uhrenkorpus, vergoldet, eckig, vergoldetes Zifferblatt mit arab. Ziffern und schwarzen Zeigern, facettiertes Glas in vergoldetem Glasrand, seitlich von Spiegeln mit Teilvergoldung, Echappementwerk mit 1/2 Stundenschlag auf Tonfeder, 50 x 28 x 10 cm
  • 32%

Art Déco Tischuhr, L

Estimate €140 - €280
Nov 07, 2019
Starting Price €140
Get pre-approved to bid live.
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Berlin, Germany
Historia | Bolland & Marotz

Historia | Bolland & Marotz

Berlin, Germany
2,938 Followers

logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

3182: Art Déco Tischuhr, L

Lot Passed
0 Bids
Est. €140 - €280Starting Price €140
Porcelain, Glass, Clocks, Sculpture
Nov 07, 2019 4:00 AM EST
Buyer's Premium 32%

Lot 3182 Details

...

Contacts

Historia | Bolland & Marotz
+49 30 218 18 18
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.