logo

JOSEF MIKL - (1929 WIEN - 2008 WIEN) - o. T., 1971

Sold on LiveAuctioneers

item-66965401=1

Lot 0027 Details

JOSEF MIKL
(1929 WIEN - 2008 WIEN)
o. T., 1971

Pastellkreide auf Papier, 52 x 43 cm,
gerahmt, Maß mit Rahmen: 53,5 x 43,5 cm
Signatur vorne links unten: Mikl 1971
Provenienz: Privatbesitz Steiermark
  • 28%

Estimate €2,500 - €3,500
Dec 11, 2018
Starting Price €1,500
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships fromVienna, Austria
Austria Auction Company

Austria Auction Company

Vienna, AT
982 Followers

logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0027: JOSEF MIKL - (1929 WIEN - 2008 WIEN) - o. T., 1971

Sold for €1,500
1 Bid
Est. €2,500 - €3,500Starting Price €1,500
ART MODERN 6
Tue, Dec 11, 2018 11:00 AM
Buyer's Premium 28%

Lot 0027 Details

...
JOSEF MIKL
(1929 WIEN - 2008 WIEN)
o. T., 1971

Contacts

Austria Auction Company
+43 1 5121395
Langauer GmbH
Singerstrasse 16
Vienna, 1010
Austria
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone
BACK TO TOP