logo

Lot 0375 Details

Catherine DUBREUIL (Née ne 1956).Le théâtre de la Porte Saint Martin,1999.Technique mixte sur papier.Signée au milieu vers la droite, située, datée et dédicacée.40 x 50 cm
  • 28%

Catherine DUBREUIL (Née en 1956)

Estimate €250 - €300Jun 23, 2018
Starting Price €120
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships fromBrussels, Belgium
placeholder

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, BE
646 Followers
placeholderplaceholder
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
placeholderplaceholder