logo
This listing has sold.

JOSEF MIKL * (1929 WIEN - 2008 WIEN)

Sold on LiveAuctioneers

item-57278690=1

Lot 0114 Details

Ast und Rotkraut, 1981
Graphit und Aquarell auf Bütten, 38 x 46 cm
Monogrammiert und datiert rechts unten: M 81
Bezeichnung Rückseite: Ast und Rotkraut, Graphit und Aquarell
Provenienz: Privatbesitz Wien
  • 28%

Estimate €2,500 - €3,000
Nov 20, 2017
Starting Price €1,900
Get pre-approved to bid live.
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships fromVienna, Austria
Austria Auction Company

Austria Auction Company

badge TOP RATED
Vienna, AT
1,001 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0114: JOSEF MIKL * (1929 WIEN - 2008 WIEN)

Lot Passed
0 Bids
Est. €2,500 - €3,000Starting Price €1,900
ART MODERN 4
Mon, Nov 20, 2017 11:00 AM EST
Buyer's Premium 28%

Lot 0114 Details

...
Ast und Rotkraut, 1981
Provenienz: Privatbesitz Wien

Contacts

Austria Auction Company
+43 1 5121395
Langauer GmbH
Singerstrasse 16
Vienna, 1010
Austria
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone
BACK TO TOP