logo

Jean PICART LE DOUX (1902-1982) Nature morte au faisan

Sold on LiveAuctioneers

item-41985341=1

Lot 0058 Details

Jean PICART LE DOUX (1902-1982)
Nature morte au faisan
Lithographie en couleur sur papier signé dans la planche en bas à droite , titré et annoté E.A en bas à gauche
60 x 45 cm
  • 28% up to €500,000.00
  • 28% above €500,000.00

Estimate €50 - €80
Oct 31, 2015
Starting Price €40
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships fromANTIBES, France
CARVAJAL

CARVAJAL

ANTIBES, FR
1,178 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0058: Jean PICART LE DOUX (1902-1982) Nature morte au faisan

Sold for €30
1 Bid
Est. €50 - €80Starting Price €40
XXth CENTURY DECORATIVE ART AND DESIGN
Sat, Oct 31, 2015 08:00 AM
Buyer's Premium 28%

Lot 0058 Details

...
Nature morte au faisan
60 x 45 cm

Contacts

CARVAJAL
+33 4 92 93 16 35
33, boulevard Foch
Antibes, 6600
France
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone
BACK TO TOP