logo

Lot 0052 Details

Moine à l'entrée d'un temple. Huile sur panneau, signée en bas à droite. 60 x 46 cm - 233/4 x 18 in. Monk at the entrance of a temple. Oil on panel, signed lower right.
  • 22.5%

52: Robert Frédérick BLUM (1857-1903). Moine à l'entrée

Estimate €3,000 - €4,000Jun 25, 2007
Starting Price €2,700
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
placeholder

European Evaluators, LLC

New York, NY, USA
44 Followers
placeholderplaceholder
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
placeholderplaceholder