logo

Lot 1143 Details

Pablo Picasso (nach) Daniel Jacomet, Vent d'Arles, Paris, 1975 Corrida - Avant la pique. Pochoir-Lithographie auf Arches, Wasserzeichen. Verso Klebeetikett mit Nummerierung ''918/2000''. Papier leicht gebräunt. 48 x 62 cm (Blattmaß)
  • 30%

Pablo Picasso (nach)

Estimate €50 - €100Mar 29, 2014
Starting Price €50
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships fromHeilbronn, Germany
placeholder

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, DE
853 Followers
placeholderplaceholder
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
placeholderplaceholder