logo

YVES SAINT LAURENT Rive Gauche par GOOSSENS Bracelet ma

Sold on LiveAuctioneers

item-20652404=1
item-20652404=2
item-20652404=3

Lot 0042 Details

YVES SAINT LAURENT Rive Gauche par GOOSSENS Bracelet manchette Prototype en métal doré composée de quatre rangées de motifs carrés à pointes, 1978/1980 - Diamètre: 6cm (partie désoudée, usures, non signé)

Gold tone cuff bracelet made of square lines -
  • 25%

Estimate €80 - €100
Oct 05, 2013
Starting Price €80
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships fromPARIS, France
Le Brech & Associes

Le Brech & Associes

PARIS, FR
31 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0042: YVES SAINT LAURENT Rive Gauche par GOOSSENS Bracelet ma

Sold for €100
2 Bids
Est. €80 - €100Starting Price €80
COSTUME JEWELRY AND LUXURY ACCESSORIES
Sat, Oct 05, 2013 08:00 AM
Buyer's Premium 25%

Lot 0042 Details

...

Contacts

Le Brech & Associes
33 (0)1 47 70 04 88
7 rue Cadet
Paris, 75009
France
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone
Jasper52 online auctions by:liveauctioneers
Ⓒ 2021 LiveAuctioneers. Terms Privacy
BACK TO TOP