logo

Lot 0013 Details

YVES SAINT LAURENT Rive Gauche Prototype par GOOSSENS Paire de bracelets "Feuilles" en métal doré centrés de strass Swarovski blanc et marron - Diamètre : 6,5 cm (manque quelques strass, non signé)

Pair of gold tone Prototype bracelet, "Leaves" shape s
  • 25%

YVES SAINT LAURENT Rive Gauche Prototype par GOOSSENS P

Estimate €200 - €250Oct 05, 2013
Starting Price €200
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships fromPARIS, France
placeholder

Le Brech & Associes

PARIS, FR
29 Followers
placeholderplaceholder
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
placeholderplaceholder