logo
This listing has sold.

Damien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’après

item-110555583=1

Lot 0276 Details

Damien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’après-After
Sans titre
Sérigraphie en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l’éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150 ex.
28 x 38 cm
Le certificat de l’éditeur est joint à l’oeuvre.UntitledColor screen print on paper, signed in the board, Editor's stamp at the bottom right. Numbered 150 exemplaries.28 x 38 cm.The publisher's certificate is attached to the work.
Perfect condition
  • 29%

Estimate €150 - €200
Sep 25
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships fromBRUXELLES, BELGIUM, Belgium
Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, BE
710 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0276: Damien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’après

Sold for €190
6 Bids
Est. €150 - €200Starting Price €120
STREET ART , GRAFFITI ART - PRINTS
Sat, Sep 25, 2021 8:00 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 29%

Lot 0276 Details

...
Sans titre
28 x 38 cm
...
Perfect condition

Contacts

Louiza Auktion & Associates
+ 32 2 503 66 45
Place Stéphanie, 6
Rue Capitaine Crespel,53
Brussels, 1050 BRUXELLES
Belgium
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone
BACK TO TOP