Lot Number: Lowest
0078: Mens Rolex Oyster Perpetual Date 1500 35mm Automatic 1960s Vintage RJC182Est. $7,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0079: Large Swiss 6 Jewels TAVANNES Watch Co 8 Day Car or Table Clock Watch* SERVICEDEst. $300-$350Lot Passed
0080: NOS Solid 14k Yellow GOLD Watch Bracelet 16 mm in Excellent ConditionEst. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
0081: Solid 14k LONGINES Winding Watch c.1950s Cal.23Z* BEAUTIFUL LOGS* EXLNT* SERVICEDEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0082: NOS 18k Gold JUVENIA PRESIDENT Men's Automatic Day/Date watch with DiamondsEst. $16,000-$19,000Lot Passed
0083: Solid 18k Mens BAUME & MERCIER Geneve Automatic Watch 65395* EXLNT ConditionEst. $7,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0084: Mens Rolex Oyster Datejust 1601 36mm 18k SS Automatic 1970s Vintage Swiss RJC132Est. $9,000-$11,000Lot Passed
0085: Mens Rolex Oyster Datejust Ref 1603 36mm Automatic 1970s Swiss Vintage RA226REst. $8,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0088: Mens Rolex Oyster Perpetual Date 1500 35mm Automatic 1970s Swiss RA13BEst. $7,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0089: Vintage S/Steel OMEGA CONSTELLATION Automatic Watch 1960s Cal 561* 168005 EXLNTEst. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
0090: New Solid 18k Yellow Gold JUVENIA Unisex watch with Diamonds Ref 11521LR/BR1Est. $9,000-$11,000Lot Passed
0091: Vintage 18k White Gold PATEK PHILIPPE Calatrava Ladies Unisex Watch 3566 1 RAREEst. $11,000-$13,000Lot Passed
0093: NOS 18K Gold JUVENIA MACHO Mens 25J AUTOMATIC Watch 8902 Black Dial & 4Bars CaseEst. $2,000-$2,500Lot Passed
0094: Mens Rolex Oysterdate Precision Ref 6694 34mm Manual Wind 1960s Swiss RJC197BEst. $7,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0095: Vintage HAMILTON 1950's Platinum Ladies Watch with 6 cts Diamonds VS1 E/F ColorEst. $8,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0097: Mens Rolex Oysterdate Precision Ref 6694 34mm Manual Wind 1960s Vintage RA207Est. $6,000-$7,000Lot Passed
0100: Mens Rolex Oyster Perpetual Date 1500 35mm 18k Gold ss Automatic 1960s RJC145GEst. $7,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0101: Mens Rolex Oyster Perpetual Date Ref 1500 35mm Automatic 1960s w Paper RA245BEst. $9,000-$11,000Lot Passed
0102: Mens PIAGET Tanagra 18k White Gold White Roman Dial Quartz Watch 17041 M 401DEst. $12,000-$14,000Lot Passed
Jasper52 Online Auctions by: