Return to jasper52.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
Buy Now Only
0152: Beauties of Claude Lorrain mezzotint Plate 13
Est.
$100
$120
Lot Passed
0153: Marc Chagall "Le Joueur de Flute" original lithograph
Est.
$600
$700
Lot Passed
0154: Joan Miro original lithograph, 1960
Est.
$100
$120
Lot Passed
0155: John Sloan original etching | Of Human Bondage
Est.
$50
$60
Lot Passed
0156: Henri Matisse lithograph "Mademoiselle Yvonne Landsberg"
Est.
$100
$120
Lot Passed
0157: Paul Gauguin "Soyez amoureuses, vous serez heureuses"
Est.
$600
$700
Lot Passed
0158: Robert Delaunay "Vases et objets" pochoir
Est.
$70
$80
Lot Passed
0159: Fernand Leger lithograph "Jeune fille a la fleur" edition of 1000
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0160: Alphonse Legros original etching "Extase poetique"
Est.
$100
$120
Lot Passed
0161: Alphonse Legros original etching (Portrait de femme)
Est.
$100
$120
Lot Passed
0162: Auguste Rodin pochoir (Figure feminine)
Est.
$200
$250
Lot Passed
0163: Elvire Jan original lithograph, 1970
Est.
$100
$120
Lot Passed
0164: Joan Miro original lithograph "Les Coccinelles"
Est.
$200
$250
Lot Passed
0166: Raoul Dufy lithograph "Homage to Renoir"
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0167: Jean Hans Arp lithograph for "Newyorker Kantaten"
Est.
$100
$120
Lot Passed
0168: Jean-Francois Millet etching "Les Glaneuses" The Gleaners
Est.
$300
$350
Lot Passed
0169: Giorgio de Chirico original linocut
Est.
$350
$400
Lot Passed
0170: Charles Dufresne "Le Marin" pochoir
Est.
$200
$250
Lot Passed
0171: Ernest Fiene original lithograph
Est.
$70
$80
Lot Passed
0172: Maurice Brianchon pochoir "Une vigne de la doulce France"
Est.
$100
$120
Lot Passed
0173: Anders Zorn original etching "Self Portrait with Inscription"
Est.
$700
$800
Lot Passed
0174: Samuel Palmer original etching "Sunset"
Est.
$800
$1,000
Lot Passed
0175: Jean-Paul Riopelle original lithograph, 1982
Est.
$70
$80
Lot Passed
0176: J. M. W. Turner "Mount Edgcumbe" engraving
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
Jasper52
Online Auctions
by:
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy