Lot Number: Lowest
0097: Pino (1939-2010), "Country Girl" Artist Embellished Limited Edition on Canvas (30" x 40"), APEst. $6,400-$8,000Lot Passed
0098: Pino (1939-2010), "Morning Reflections" Artist Embellished Limited Edition on Canvas, AP NumberedEst. $4,800-$6,000Lot Passed
0099: Sabzi, "Apology" Limited Edition Hand Embellished, Numbered and Hand Signed with Certificate.Est. $260-$325Lot Passed
0100: Guillaume Azoulay- Original Drawing on Paper "portrait en trois ( Prince)"Est. $5,200-$6,500Lot Passed
0101: "Oriental Daydream" Limited Edition Lithograph by Edna Hibel (1917-2014), Numbered and Hand SignedEst. $460-$575Lot Passed
0103: Yuri Tremler, Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper with Letter of Authenticity.Est. $100-$125
0104: Elliot Fallas, "Venetian Gondolas" Original Oil Painting on Canvas, Hand Signed with Letter ofEst. $1,600-$2,000Lot Passed
0105: Marvel Comics "Astonishing X-Men #35" Numbered Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas by Phil Jimenez withEst. $500-$625Lot Passed
0106: Kitty Cantrell, "Glacial Voyage" Limited Edition Mixed Media Lucite Sculpture with COA.Est. $3,800-$4,750Lot Passed
0107: Manchester City F.C. Jersey Autographed by Professional Footballer, Ruben Dias with Certificate ofEst. $960-$1,200Lot Passed
0108: Charles Fazzino- 3D Construction Silkscreen Serigraph "Looneywood"Est. $2,880-$3,600Lot Passed
0109: "Kiss Me Cat" Numbered Limited Edition Giclee from Warner Bros. with Certificate of Authenticity.Est. $180-$225Lot Passed
0110: Alexander Astahov, "Homage to Miro" Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph, Numbered and with LetterEst. $100-$125Lot Passed
0111A: Alex Levin Hand Embellished Giclee on Canvas "Friday Night at the Kotel"Est. $1,500-$2,500Lot Passed
0113: Patricia Govezensky- Original Acrylic on Canvas "Champs-Élysées St"Est. $2,240-$2,800
0114: Clarence Sinclair Bull (1895-1979), "Greta Garbo" Limited Edition Photograph, Numbered and StampEst. $1,400-$1,750Lot Passed
0115: Nastya Rovenskaya- Original Oil on Canvas "Pablo Picasso In Action"Est. $4,975-$6,217Lot Passed
Jasper52 Online Auctions by: