Return to jasper52.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
Buy Now Only
0001: PAIR OF FRENCH ART DECO COLOR LITHOGRAPHY LANDSCAPE
Est.
$350
$400
Lot Passed
0002: 18th c Pierre Picault engraving of Temptation of St.
Est.
$600
$700
Lot Passed
0003: C. de Saint Luz wild boar in the snow painting
Est.
$250
$300
Lot Passed
0004: FRENCH SILSCREEN TAPESTRY elie GREKOFF AUBUSSON
Est.
$800
$1,000
Lot Passed
0005: Elie Grekoff Silkscreen modernist French tapestry
Est.
$800
$1,000
0006: Sun and nature french hand weaved tapestry in the
Est.
$500
$600
Lot Passed
0007: Alain Cornic petit point tapestry Robert Four Aubusson
Est.
$800
$1,000
Lot Passed
0008: FRENCH silkscreen TAPESTRY JEAN Lurcat MODERNIST
Est.
$1,000
$1,200
0009: RAY Michèle cartonnier for ROBERT FOUR "Oiseau lyre"
Est.
$800
$1,000
0010: French Chromolithography 1879 birds school prints
Est.
$250
$300
Lot Passed
0011: French Chromolithography 1879 birds school prints
Est.
$250
$300
Lot Passed
0012: French Chromolithography 1879 birds school prints
Est.
$250
$300
Lot Passed
0013: FRENCH aquarellist painting of a river in Normandy
Est.
$200
$250
Lot Passed
0014: FRENCH aquarellist painting of the Seine river Normandy
Est.
$200
$250
Lot Passed
0015: FRENCH aquarellist painting of flowering poppies Henri
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0016: FRENCH aquarellist painting of White Calla Lily Henri
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0017: FRENCH aquarellist painting of flower Henri Adam 1879
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0018: FRENCH hand silkscreen TAPESTRY JEAN Lurcat MODERNIST
Est.
$1,500
$2,000
Lot Passed
0019: LARGE FRENCH ART DECO ELEPHANTS SCULPTURE IRENEE
Est.
$800
$1,000
Lot Passed
0020: FRENCH silkscreen TAPESTRY JEAN Lurcat MODERNIST
Est.
$1,500
$2,000
Lot Passed
0021: FRENCH TAPESTRY JEAN PICART LEDOUX MODERNIST AUBUSSON
Est.
$1,500
$2,000
Lot Passed
0022: FRENCH silkscreen TAPESTRY ALAIN CORNIC ROBERT FOUR
Est.
$800
$1,000
0023: FRENCH silkscreen TAPESTRY JEAN Lurcat MODERNIST
Est.
$1,500
$2,000
Lot Passed
0024: FRENCH TAPESTRY JEAN LURCAT "les Etoiles "
Est.
$1,000
$1,200
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
Jasper52
Online Auctions
by:
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy