Return to jasper52.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: JEFF KOONS FLOWER PUPPY 1992 SCULPTURE
Est.
$1,200
$1,500
0002: LUIGI ONTANI 'NESSO SESSO' WATERCOLOR ON PAPER
Est.
$8,000
$12,000
Lot Passed
0003: RUDOLPH CARL GORMAN CERAMIC TRILOGY VASE
Est.
$700
$900
0004: R.C. GORMAN 'SECRETS' LITHOGRAPH
Est.
$700
$900
0005: R.C. GORMAN 'ESTRELLA' LITHOGRAPH
Est.
$400
$500
0006: ORIENT & FLUME ART GLASS LILIES VASE
Est.
$300
$400
0007: LALIQUE CRYSTAL MARTINETS VASE
Est.
$700
$900
0008: LALIQUE CRYSTAL DEUX TULIPES VASE
Est.
$100
$150
0009: STEUBEN GLASS VASE w APPLIED LEAF-FORMS
Est.
$150
$200
0010: LALIQUE CRYSTAL ANDROMEDA VASE
Est.
$250
$300
0011: WILLIAM OLIVER 'CONFIDENCES' OIL PAINTING / CANVAS
Est.
$6,000
$8,000
0012: YAYOI KUSAMA 'RED FLOWER' CERAMIC PLATE
Est.
$400
$600
0013: JAMES ROSENQUIST 'BLACK TIE' LITHOGRAPH
Est.
$2,000
$2,500
Lot Passed
0014: ANDY WARHOL $2 FIRST DAY COVER OCTOBER 29, 1979
Est.
$600
$800
0015: EGYPTIAN CARTONNAGE SARCOPHAGUS MUMMY MASK
Est.
$4,000
$6,000
Lot Passed
0016: PR 18th C DELFT LARGE GARLIC MOUTH VASES
Est.
$4,000
$6,000
0017: ALEXANDER ACHIPENKO 'WOMAN COMBING HAIR' BRONZE
Est.
$1,800
$2,000
Lot Passed
0018: PR FRENCH EMPIRE BRONZE & ORMOLU CANDELABRA
Est.
$4,000
$6,000
Lot Passed
0019: 2pr CHRISTOFLE EBONY CHOPSTICKS w BOX
Est.
$250
$300
0020: SALVADOR DALI 'VISION OF VENICE' ENGRAVING
Est.
$250
$300
0021: 45pc HEREND CHINESE BOUQUET GREEN PORCELAIN
Est.
$1,800
$2,000
0022: 12pc HEREND GOLDEN EDGE TEACUPS & SAUCERS
Est.
$200
$250
Lot Passed
0023: 113pc HEREND QUEEN VICTORIA PORCELAIN DINNERWARE
Est.
$3,000
$4,000
0024: HEREND QUEEN VICTORIA PORCELAIN LARGE TUREEN
Est.
$300
$400
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
15
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
Jasper52
Online Auctions
by:
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy