Return to jasper52.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: Sports Themed US Postal Stamps Football Baseball
Est.
$50
$100
Lot Passed
0002: Canvas Print Abstract Design
Est.
$50
$100
Lot Passed
0003: The Seven Wonders Of The World Antique Publication
Est.
$600
$800
Lot Passed
0004: Vintage Disneyland Splash Mountain Bumper Stickers I
Est.
$100
$200
Lot Passed
0005: 23 Pieces Dish Set by Stangl: "Apple Delight" Pattern
Est.
$200
$400
Lot Passed
0006: Large Vintage Lithograph Framed & Matted Print "Lion In
Est.
$100
$300
Lot Passed
0007: Vintage Cityscape Signed Framed Original Oil On Canvas
Est.
$300
$600
Lot Passed
0008: Framed Disney Belle Tames The Beast Litho Beauty
Est.
$220
$440
Lot Passed
0009: Disneys Snow White Seven Dwarfs Movie Poster
Est.
$50
$100
Lot Passed
0010: Lot Of 4 Vintage Landmark Monthly Magazine English
Est.
$80
$160
Lot Passed
0011: Disney Pocahontas John Smith And Aladdin Dolls
Est.
$120
$240
Lot Passed
0012: Linda Hartough Artist Proof Litho 2012 US Open
Est.
$600
$1,200
Lot Passed
0013: Large Ceramic Pottery Blue White Art Bowl
Est.
$110
$220
Lot Passed
0014: Yuri (Georges) Annenkov LE Signed Chairs Print
Est.
$1,300
$2,600
Lot Passed
0015: Ceramic Handmade Small Tray
Est.
$80
$160
Lot Passed
0016: Ellen Dickman Ceramic Pottery Handmade Bowl
Est.
$130
$260
Lot Passed
0017: Handmade Ceramic Pottery Glazed Bowl
Est.
$70
$140
Lot Passed
0018: Vintage Silverplate Handle Mustache/Eyelash Comb/Brush
Est.
$150
$300
Lot Passed
0019: Gold Over Sterling Rainbow V Bar Pendant / Chain
Est.
$40
$100
Lot Passed
0020: Vintage Handpainted Porcelain Ginger Jar
Est.
$300
$600
Lot Passed
0021: Brutalist Ceramic Vase Studio Pottery Rough Finish
Est.
$190
$380
Lot Passed
0022: Vintage Sterling Blue Sapphire Ring
Est.
$30
$50
Lot Passed
0023: Solid Brass Ash Tray with Patina
Est.
$80
$160
Lot Passed
0024: Handmade Textured Ceramic Serving Platter
Est.
$100
$200
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
23
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
Jasper52
Online Auctions
by:
â’¸ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy