Return to jasper52.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
Buy Now Only
0027: Salvador Dali Divine Comedy woodblock engraving "The
Est.
$350
$400
Lot Passed
0028: Jasper Johns "Savarin" 1982
Est.
$50
$60
Lot Passed
0029: Albert Besnard original etching "Au bord du Gange a
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0030: Georges Rouault pochoir "Eusebe" for Visages
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0031: Max Bill serigraph "Three Pythagorean Triangles"
Est.
$200
$250
Lot Passed
0032: Jacques Callot "St. James" etching | Large Apostles
Est.
$100
$120
Lot Passed
0033: Henri Matisse lithograph | Florilege de Rosnard
Est.
$100
$120
Lot Passed
0034: Jean Hans Arp original woodcut "Soleil Recercle" | Dada
Est.
$600
$700
Lot Passed
0035: Pablo Picasso lithograph "Le Gout du Bonheur"
Est.
$250
$300
Lot Passed
0036: Marc Chagall "Tribe of Zebulun" Jerusalem Windows
Est.
$100
$120
Lot Passed
0037: Henri Matisse lithograph "Blue Eyes"
Est.
$100
$120
0038: Peter Trumm "Coriolan und seine Mutter" signed original
Est.
$400
$500
Lot Passed
0039: Maurice de Vlaminck "Baie des Trepasses" lithograph
Est.
$50
$60
Lot Passed
0040: Milton Avery original lithograph
Est.
$500
$600
Lot Passed
0041: Pablo Picasso lithograph poster "Hommage a Antonio
Est.
$50
$60
Lot Passed
0042: Pablo Picasso lithograph | Carnet Californie
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0043: Edouard Manet etching "Danseurs Espagnols"
Est.
$200
$250
Lot Passed
0044: Kimber Smith original lithograph
Est.
$250
$300
Lot Passed
0045: Pierre Tal-Coat lithograph, 1960
Est.
$100
$120
Lot Passed
0046: Alberto Giacometti original lithograph, 1964
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0047: Otto Henry Bacher original etching
Est.
$50
$60
Lot Passed
0049: Moses Soyer original lithograph
Est.
$100
$120
Lot Passed
0050: Marc Chagall lithograph poster "Gouachen Aquarelle"
Est.
$50
$60
Lot Passed
0051: Paul Klee pochoir "Trees before the Town"
Est.
$70
$80
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
Jasper52
Online Auctions
by:
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy