FEBRUARY AUCTION 2020-02-25 Auction - 291 Price Results - Value Art in in - Page 2
logo
Lot Number: Lowest
Indian bronze statue of Shiva: Brass / bronze statue of Shiva . Statue measures 5.00 x 3.25 x 2.10 inch .
0025: Indian bronze statue of ShivaEst. $150-$1,000Lot Passed
Indian bronze Shiva statue: Brass statue of Shiva . Statue measures 4.20 x 2.00 x 1.30 inch .
0026: Indian bronze Shiva statueEst. $110-$1,000Lot Passed
Iron Girl With Ducks Weather Vane Cutout: Iron weather vane with a girl and two ducks . The size is 13.00 x 20.60 inch .
0035: Iron Girl With Ducks Weather Vane CutoutEst. $100-$1,000
Bronze Peacock Incense burner: Beautiful bronze incense burner . The peacock is detailed and measures 8.25 x 4.25 x 7.50 inch .
0039: Bronze Peacock Incense burnerEst. $200-$1,000
Copper Snake With Intricate Work: Copper Snake Cobra with intricate work measuring 14.00 x 9.85 x 8.00 inch .
0041: Copper Snake With Intricate WorkEst. $350-$1,000Lot Passed
Bronze tribal mask: Bronze / brass mask with intricate work measuring 8.60 x 10.10 inch .
0042: Bronze tribal maskEst. $100-$1,000Lot Passed
Brass mask with snake: Brass mask with snake on top and intricate work measuring 6.40 x 4.20 x 2.25 inch .
0043: Brass mask with snakeEst. $100-$1,000Lot Passed
Brass Parrot perfume Bottle: Brass parrot bottle on rectangular base measuring 3.45 x 1.30 x 4.10 inch
0044: Brass Parrot perfume BottleEst. $80-$1,000Lot Passed
Brass Indian God Shiva Statue: Brass statue of Indian God Shiva with fine details . The statue measures 5.5 x 2.60 x 1.80 inch .
0045: Brass Indian God Shiva StatueEst. $200-$1,000Lot Passed
Bronze peacock box: Beautiful peacock box with side wise opening .Peacock has square base and has a fine patina . The size is 3.20 x 4.60 x 1.80 inch .
0047: Bronze peacock boxEst. $80-$1,000Lot Passed
Bronze peacock body scrubber: Beautiful brass peacock body scrubber . The size is 2.85 x 3.10 x 1.60 inch .
0048: Bronze peacock body scrubberEst. $80-$1,000Lot Passed
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.

mobilemobile
Jasper52 Online Auctions by:liveauctioneers
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers. Terms Privacy