Return to jasper52.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
Buy Now Only
0049: Colors 2ghj Alessandro Butera
Est.
$550
$700
Lot Passed
0050: Art Grafts Photograph Masai Cool
Est.
$120
$150
Lot Passed
0051: L'Armée de l'air Vintage Pilot Poster Lithograph
Est.
$250
$300
Lot Passed
0052: Alex Claude Painting Bien avant
Est.
$60
$70
Lot Passed
0053: Banksy, After Metal Road Sign.
Est.
$1,000
$1,200
Lot Passed
0054: Arkadiy Kurta Photograph Time Out
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0055: Circa 1985 'COLORED BARS' Vintage Watercolor Abstract
Est.
$20
$40
0056: Moira Cue Painting Grace
Est.
$9,000
$11,000
Lot Passed
0057: Alex Claude Painting Souvenir
Est.
$60
$70
Lot Passed
0058: Alina Lebedeva Photograph Untitled
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0059: Russ Martin Photograph New Flower
Est.
$120
$150
Lot Passed
0060: Richard Beaulieu Mixed media Mayan
Est.
$300
$350
Lot Passed
0061: Frank J Bette Green Valley
Est.
$60
$70
Lot Passed
0062: Rick Triest acrylic on canvas Gold with yellow and
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0063: Alina Lebedeva Photograph Untitled
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0064: Russian Churches
Est.
$50
$60
Lot Passed
0065: Banksy, After Butterfly Girl Red Suicide
Est.
$100
$120
Lot Passed
0066: Moira Cue Painting Virtue
Est.
$7,000
$8,000
Lot Passed
0067: Rick Triest acrylic on canvas black and gold metalic
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0068: Rare Framed Print Queen Victoria
Est.
$450
$550
Lot Passed
0069: Dariusz Klimczak Photograph Animalia Folio
Est.
$120
$150
Lot Passed
0070: Frank J Bette Hills and Mountains
Est.
$60
$70
Lot Passed
0071: Russ Martin Photograph Dancing Flower
Est.
$120
$150
Lot Passed
0072: Alina Lebedeva Photograph Untitled
Est.
$200
$250
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
Jasper52
Online Auctions
by:
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy