Return to jasper52.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: Tiffany Fanueil Sterling Long Handled Salad Set with
Est.
$100
$1,000
0001A: Decorative Brass Deer. 31" L, 34" H, 8" D
Est.
$100
$1,000
0002: Georgian Sterling Silver, London. Ladle. Monogram B.
Est.
$100
$1,000
0002A: Ansonia Mantle Clock
Est.
$100
$1,000
Lot Passed
0003: Georgian Sterling Silver, London. Unusual Coffee Pot
Est.
$100
$1,000
0003A: Carved Teakwood Side Table in Chinese Style
Est.
$100
$1,000
0004: Sterling Compote. Stamped Hand Wrought at the Kalo
Est.
$100
$1,000
0004A: French Brass 6" Microscope
Est.
$100
$1,000
Lot Passed
0005: 19th C. Sterling Coverd Tureen. Bigelow Bros & Kennard
Est.
$100
$1,000
0006: 19th C.Hand Hammered Coin Silver Teapot with Greek Key
Est.
$100
$1,000
0007: Georgian Handled Sterling Silver Teapot. W. Eames.
Est.
$100
$1,000
0008: Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Covered Vegetable Dish.
Est.
$100
$1,000
0009: Antique Sterling Irish Teapot. 33.7 troy oz.
Est.
$100
$1,000
0010: Turn of Century Sterling Water Pitcher. Goodnow &
Est.
$100
$1,000
0010A: Pair of English Georgian Sterling Silver Candlesticks.
Est.
$100
$1,000
0010B: Gorham Sterling "Melrose" Pattern Flatware
Est.
$100
$1,000
0010C: Gorham Sterling "Melrose" Pattern two-piece salad set.
Est.
$100
$1,000
0010D: Towle Sterling "Canterbury" Pattern stuffing spoon.
Est.
$100
$1,000
0011: Qing Dynasty Tongzhi Period 1862 - 1874 mark (smeared)
Est.
$100
$1,000
0012: Cane Stand, Qing Dynasty, Daoguang Period 1821- 50. The
Est.
$100
$1,000
0013: Two Piece square bulbous vase, clean and crisp printed
Est.
$100
$1,000
0014: 20th Century Rose Medallion Garden Seat
Est.
$100
$1,000
0015: 20th Century Rose Medallion Punch Bowl. 14"
Est.
$100
$1,000
0016: 20th Century Rose Medallion Punch Bowl. 12"
Est.
$100
$1,000
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
17
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
Jasper52
Online Auctions
by:
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy